BUCKS COUNTY CRICKET CLUB  

 BUCKS COUNTY CRICKET CLUB  

Robin Pritchard

Squad member - Wicket-keeper

Name: Alexei Nicolas Kervezee
Role: Allrounder
Nickname(s): Cub or CDB
Date of Birth: 11.09.1989
Place of Birth: Wallis Bay, Namibia
Current Club: Halesowen
Bucks Squad No: 42
County Cap No: N/A
Debut Year and Match: N/A
Best Bucks Batting: N/A
Best Bucks Bowling: N/A
Best mate in Cricket:
Favourite Ground: Lords Cricket Ground
Favourite Film: Law Abiding Citizen
Sporting Hero: Jacques Kallis
Who would your celebrity slip cordon be? Denzel Washington, John Bishop, Kevin Hart, Dwayne Johnson

Andy Bone - Pritchard_RobinResizeNEW.jpg